You are here

Rapidplay

Rapidplay

NameRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Round 7Round 8Total
Oleg Cukovs110.511110.57
Malcolm R Peacock1011110.516.5
Carl A Tillotson00.511110.505
Phillip J Taylor10.50.5110.500.55
Alan Pidcock110.5000.50.50.54
Graham J Ashcroft0111000.503.5
Peter E Jowett10.50.50000.513.5
Andrew R De Santos1000100.50.53
Kenny Quinn01000010.52.5
Gordon L Glover00.5000100.52

Theme by Danetsoft and Danang Probo Sayekti inspired by Maksimer